Refurbished Huawei ONU

Stock Status: 50 pcs
Delivery Status: 1-3 days
KES1,500
Excluding Tax
pcs

Description

Huawei ONU EPON Echolife Router 

Huawei ONU GPON/EPON Echolife Router is a routing ONT for Huawei’s all-optical access solution and it implements ultra-wideband access for users through EPON technology.

This model Supports 1 GE+3 FE+1 POTS+1 USB+2.4G WIFI (1 GE Ethernet interface, 3 FE Ethernet interfaces, 1 port voice interface, 1 USB interface, 1 2.4G WIFI interface), and the high-performance forwarding capability effectively guarantees the service exp wifi router provides customers with an ideal all-optical access solution and future-oriented business support capabilities.

Router Features

  1. EPON ONT, 1*GE, 3*FE, 1*POTS With WIFI, 1*USB
  2. Connector type SC/UPC
  3. Coming with B+ Module
  4. Can be configured by OLT Web or NMS
  5. HG8546M coming with English GUI
  6. Suitable for home and SOHO users
  7. Packing dimension: 176*138.5*28mm
  8. Gross Weight: 0.5kg

Similar Products